Inscritos

Ordenar por: | Filtro: | | | |
registros encontrados!
Nome SI País Clube Percurso Faixa Etária Status Banquete Transporte
Adair José Camargo da Silva BRA COREL Sprint & Long M40
Ademar Roque Hippler Ruwer BRA COCER Sprint & Long M45
Adesio Azevedo 2026755 BRA COMPASS Sprint & Long M55
ADOLFO ADORI FREITAS BITENCOURT BRA COC Sprint & Long M50
ADRIANO DALOSTO BULSING BRA COFRON Long M40
AGNE GRIGALIUNAITE 1111117 LTU OK SAULE Sprint & Long W35
Agneta Granström 17128 SWE SOK Aneby Sprint & Long W60
Aguinalda Aparecida Lino BRA COD Sprint & Long W50
Aigar Pindmaa 1400360 EST Vöru Sprint & Long M55
Aila Halttunen 30846 SWE Haninge SOK Sprint & Long W65
Airi Alnek 1008474 EST Sprint & Long W50
Airi Toivonen 402670 FIN Maarian Mahti Sprint & Long W55
Ake Eckerbom 2057309 SWE IFK Sävsjö Sprint & Long M70
Åke Nordberg 204693 SWE OK Klyftamo Sprint & Long M70
Åke Sundberg 306991 SWE Fagersta OK Sprint & Long M75
Alcino Luis da Costa Lemos 1008702 BRA NATURA CO Sprint & Long M55
Aldenir Pedroso Vieira BRA COVOP Sprint & Long M35
Aleksandr Gribanov 1113333 RUS SINTEZ Sprint & Long M55
Aleksandra Piankova 2004080 RUS Rus Veteran Sprint & Long W60
Aleksey Morozov 727373 RUS AMOR Sprint & Long M45
Alex Kerr 555565 CAN Greater Vancouver O.C. Sprint & Long M75
Alexandre Almeida Möller 1008727 BRA ORIENTEER Sprint & Long M40
Alexandre Aparecido Barbosa Sandoval BRA Sprint & Long M40
Alexandre Gindri ANGONESE BRA COMIB Sprint & Long M45
Alexandre Gomes Ferreira 1395326 BRA COTRIM Sprint & Long M40
Alexey Zhestovsky 886688 RUS Sprint & Long M45
Alf Inge Lindtner 639624 NOR Haugesund IL Sprint & Long M40
Alf Olsson 29815 SWE Forserums SOK Sprint & Long M70
Aline da Costa Aita 1403174 BRA COSM Sprint & Long W40
Allan Håkansson 428957 SWE SOK Viljan Sprint & Long M80
ALMIR DE OLIVEIRA 1393018 BRA CORM Sprint & Long M50
Almir Safin 7000056 RUS Orsa Moscow Sprint & Long M55
Almira Rodrigues do Prado Teixeira 1395469 BRA CORDF Sprint & Long W50
Altti Järvinen 409874 SWE Västerås SOK Sprint & Long M80
Alvaro Valdemar Ney Machado 1009187 BRA COSC Sprint & Long W50
AMBROZIO GONCALVES DE SOUZA 1201106 BRA COUFRJ Sprint & Long M65
AMILCAR HUBO QUINTELA MORALES 1304267 URY Sprint & Long M60
Amilcare Jose Satler BRA BAVECO Sprint & Long M50
Ana Elizabeth Moiseichyk 1008750 BRA NATURA CO Sprint & Long W50
Ana Maria Oliveira Cintra 1009069 BRA COSELE Sprint & Long W55
Ana María Vázquez ARG FDORA Sprint & Long W50
Anastasia Saranen 1010074 FIN Hiisirasti Sprint & Long W35
Anders Bjorkaas 500301 NOR Askvoll og Holmedal IL Sprint & Long M60
Anders Jönsson 621112 SWE OK Triangeln Sprint & Long M50
Anders Kumlin 264123 SWE IK Ymer Sprint & Long M60
Anders Millinger 39252 SWE Västerås SOK Sprint & Long M65
Anderson Dalcin Santos 12178 BRA COCER Sprint & Long M35
Anderson Hoffmann Ojeda 1304263 BRA COSM Sprint & Long M40
ANDERSON PADILHA BRA codd Long M35
Andre Henrique Rodrigues de Farias BRA COFORT Sprint & Long M35
Andre Peeters 1006679 BEL TROL Sprint & Long M65
Andreas Hjertson 560523 SWE OK Linné Sprint & Long M55
Andres Laas 610827 SWE Sprint & Long M50
Andrew Gregory 2100025 GBR Manchester OC Sprint & Long M75
Andrey Ivanov 1005461 RUS Rus Veteran Sprint & Long M50
Andrey Losev 2040555 RUS ETG Sprint & Long M60
Andy Robinson 805431 GBR South London Sprint & Long M60
Angelica Riley 2028469 USA USA-DVOA Sprint W40
ANGELITA VIANA DE OLIVEIRA 784666 BRA COC Sprint W35
Anita Antonsson 16803 SWE OK Löftan Sprint & Long W55
Anita Lindbohm 202584 SWE Skarpnäcks OL Sprint & Long W60
Anita Nordberg 448499 SWE OK Klyftamo Sprint & Long W70
Anita Wehlin 1006370 SWE Skogspojkarnas OK Sprint & Long W50
Anki Gustafsson 939158 SWE Säterbygdens OK Sprint & Long W50
Ann Ingwersen 9200777 AUS Parawanga Orienteers Sprint & Long W70
Ann Jansson 59034 SWE Älvsby IF OK Sprint & Long W55
Ann Scown 1931396 AUS Abominable O-Men Sprint & Long W60
Ann Sjöberg 246000 SWE Enebybergs IF Sprint & Long W75
Ann Warma-Laas 15815 SWE Sprint & Long W55
Ann-Britt Johansson 14246 SWE IK Stern Sprint & Long W65
Ann-Mari Birgersson 29812 SWE Forserums SOK Sprint & Long W70
Anna Haider 236945 AUT HANA-O Long W55
Anna Lena Tynong 262672 SWE Gävle OK Sprint & Long W50
Anna-Lena Andersson 37449 SWE Västerbergslagens OL Sprint & Long W55
Anne Berit Vikhals 44955 NOR Sprint & Long W60
Anne Furuholt 334046 NOR Sprint & Long W65
Anne Lise Andreassen 243773 NOR Sprint & Long W55
Anne Lise B Ronass 650839 NOR Sprint & Long W75
Anne Marie Holmstrom 402999 SWE Sprint & Long W65
Anne Nurmi 1500114 FIN Angelniemen Ankkuri Sprint & Long W50
Anne Paalanen 1304194 FIN RR Sprint & Long W45
Anne Stenseth 334059 NOR Byåsen IL Sprint & Long W65
Anne Stoor 61799 FIN Kokkolan Suunnistajat Sprint & Long W65
Anne-Catrine Persson 15037 SWE Mariestads FK Sprint & Long W75
Anneli Bergström 1201022 FIN Sprint & Long W60
Annie Edvardsen 14080 SWE Göteborg-Majorna OK Sprint & Long W50
Annika Berntsson 245956 SWE Väsby OK Sprint & Long W45
Annika Lundström 36176 SWE Väsby OK Sprint & Long W50
Annlouise Almqvist 37414 SWE IFK Mora OK Sprint & Long W50
Anthony Barrable 9070444 GBR RAFO Sprint & Long M70
Anton Plaian 581120 NOR Sprint & Long M55
Antonio Alves De Campos Filho 1304132 BRA COCAPRI Sprint & Long M60
ANTONIO CARLOS SERPA 7169 BRA COVOP Long M50
Antonio Carlos Silva 1396192 BRA CORDF Sprint & Long M35
ANTONIO DMETERKO 1392132 BRA COTi Sprint & Long M60
ANTONIO JOSE PAULA DA SILVA 1397724 BRA CORDF Sprint & Long M50
Antônio José Provesano Junior BRA COC Sprint & Long M40
ANTONIO ROMERO BANDEIRA 2030400 BRA COYOTE AVENTURA Sprint & Long M35
Antti Ojala 11622 FIN Turengin Sarastus Sprint & Long M65
Antti Rantasaari FIN PiKe Sprint & Long M65
Antti Roose 7682249 EST Sprint & Long M50
Araci Acemar Trindade Cavalheiro BRA COCS Long M45
Are Eriksen 7000100 NOR Sprint & Long M60
ARILSON LIMA DA SILVA BRA CODAC Sprint & Long M40
Arkadii Vedin 1633707 RUS Ermak Sprint & Long M55
Arne Grøndahl 438468 DNK Søllerød OK Sprint & Long M70
Arne Karlsson 352294 SWE OK Tor Sprint & Long M70
Arne Kristensen 213996 DNK Herlufsholm OK Sprint & Long M55
Arne Larsen 19653 SWE Västerviks OK Sprint & Long M70
Arne T. Saterhaug 7003184 NOR Sprint & Long M75
Arvi Noponen 201875 FIN SuomRa Sprint & Long M80
Arvo Majoinen 251166 FIN RaKaS Sprint & Long M85
Arvo Paavilainen 7330 FIN IPR Sprint & Long M70
Ase Flydal 334063 NOR BUL-Tromsø Sprint & Long W65
Ase Karin Thorsberg 48172 NOR Sprint & Long W65
Ase Rita Ellingsen 334040 NOR Sprint & Long W50
Asgeir Edvardsen 580819 SWE Göteborg-Majorna OK Sprint & Long M55
Åsgerd Bergman 12429 SWE OK Tranan Sprint & Long W60
Asko Brax FIN Tampereen Pyrintö Sprint & Long M80
Asko Määttä 1201099 FIN Kouvolan Suunnistajat Sprint & Long M60
Asta Sjöberg 435841 SWE Lindebygdens OK Sprint & Long W75
Asta Terkelsen 209083 DNK OK GORM, DEN Sprint & Long W65
Astrid Lunde 331292 NOR Sprint & Long W65
Astrid Ormberg 334066 NOR Sprint & Long W65
Astrid Waaler Kaas 209165 NOR Sprint & Long W55
Atle Alvheim 334122 NOR Sprint & Long M65
Aulis Hahtola FIN Rasti- Kurikka Sprint & Long M65
Aune Hongisto 201824 FIN LoJa Sprint & Long W65
AURI COPETTI 1008636 BRA KAAPORA OC Sprint & Long M55
Axel Blomquist 503502 GBR BAOC Sprint & Long M60
Ayamonn Andersson 16668 SWE OK Dacke Sprint & Long M65
Baiba Smila 2005301 LVA Sprint & Long W40
Banward Ponte BRA COFORT Sprint & Long M40
Barbara Egger Keller 1602638 CHE ULU'S REISEWELT Sprint & Long W50
Barbro Andersson 505560 SWE OK Skogshjortarna Sprint & Long W65
Barbro Hugosson 10010 SWE Lunds OK Sprint & Long W75
Barbro Liljequist 17724 SWE OK Älme Sprint & Long W60
Barbro Östlund 7520120 SWE OK Roxen Sprint & Long W60
Barbro Wahlström 25638 SWE Istrums SK Long W65
Bard Jorgensen 1009836 NOR BUL-Tromsø Sprint & Long M60
Bård Natvig 1010086 NOR Sprint & Long M55
Beat Oesch 1201040 CHE OLG Bern Sprint & Long M65
Beatriz Alejandra Gonzalez Maveroff ARG FDORA Sprint & Long W60
BEATRIZ ELENA REYES ARG FDORA Sprint & Long W60
Bengt Edvardsson 404321 SWE OK Torfinn Sprint & Long M80
Bengt Ek 345394 SWE Halmstad OK Sprint & Long M60
Bengt H Haugen NOR Sprint & Long M50
Bengt Olsson 18406 SWE Markbygdens OK Sprint & Long M70
Bengt Östlund 7520707 SWE OK Roxen Sprint & Long M60
Bengt Salomonsson 1396148 SWE Sprint & Long M65
Bengt-Åke Bengtsson 208913 SWE Pan-Kristianstad Sprint & Long M75
Bengt-Åke Borgemo 26806 SWE SOK Viljan Sprint & Long M80
Bengt-Erik Larsson 450168 SWE Kjula IF Sprint & Long M65
Bente Grondalen 243358 NOR Hamar OK Sprint & Long W55
Bente Madsen 707181 DNK Tisvilde Hegn OK Sprint & Long W55
Bente T Wikstrom 1304047 NOR Sprint & Long W60
Berit Edengren 38884 SWE Nyköpings OK Sprint & Long W65
Berit Gummus 403106 SWE IFK Mora OK Sprint & Long W45
Berit Louise Eskerud 1009691 NOR Lillehammer OK Sprint W65
Bernd Wollenberg 9130748 DEU WWOP Germany Long M65
Bernice Antonsson 451423 SWE FK Friskus-Varberg Sprint & Long W80
Bernt Åström 248996 SWE Västerås SOK Sprint & Long M60
Bernt Löfkvist 429746 SWE Bjursås OK Sprint & Long M65
Bernt O Myrvold 19799 NOR Sprint & Long M50
Bertil Hermansson 14150 SWE Stenungsunds OK Sprint & Long M65
Bertil Johansson 13923 SWE Markbygdens OK Sprint & Long M80
Bertil Olofsson 240952 SWE Andrarums IF Sprint & Long M70
Bill Hanley 32951 GBR SYOUK Sprint & Long M60
Bill Jones 1602092 AUS Red Roos Sprint & Long M60
Birgit Karlsson 15038 SWE Mariestads FK Sprint & Long W70
Birgit Olsen 1911510 DNK THOK Sprint & Long W60
Birgit Tisell 14570 SWE IK Stern Sprint & Long W65
Birgitta Billstam 451625 SWE Järfälla OK Sprint & Long W65
birgitta Johansson 28928 SWE Kristinehamns OK Sprint & Long W70
Birgitta Karlsson 19116 SWE OK Orinto Sprint & Long W70
Birgitta Klang 2062149 SWE Lång-Hundra IF Sprint & Long W65
Birgitta Parkner 14595 SWE OK Landehof Sprint & Long W70
Birgitta Stenström 25120 SWE Vänersborgs SK Sprint & Long W70
Birgitta Thunell 15121 SWE IFK Lidingö SOK Sprint & Long W75
Bjorg Svanberg 248404 NOR Sprint & Long W55
Björn Ekholm 403981 SWE Västerås SOK Sprint & Long M70
Bjorn G Aasen NOR Sprint & Long M60
Bjorn K Opsahl 960160 NOR Sprint M50
Björn Öqvist 30073 SWE Fredrikshofs IF SOK Sprint & Long M70
Bjorn Sandelien 589024 NOR Heming Orientering Sprint & Long M70
Bjørn Grinde 2021628 NOR OSI Sprint & Long M60
Blair Trewin 1931330 AUS Yarra Valley Orienteering Club… Sprint & Long M40
Bo Carlsson 443255 SWE OK Tisaren Sprint & Long M75
Bo Sunden 2068901 SWE Karlsbyhedens IK Sprint & Long M70
Boris Kirt 302854 EST Naage Sprint & Long M70
Brassel Irene 307856 CHE OLG Saeuliamt Sprint & Long W55
Brian Ellis 504063 CAN GVOC Sprint & Long M70
Brigit Oswald 54405 CHE OLK Piz Hasi Sprint & Long W60
Britt Forsell Pirozzi 554511 SWE Lunds OK Sprint & Long W65
Britt-Mari Karlsson 27159 SWE Växjö OK Sprint & Long W65
Britt-Marie Pers 37479 SWE IK Jarl Rättvik Sprint & Long W60
Bror Widén 202458 SWE Uddevalla OK Sprint & Long M60
Brynhild U Fanuelsen 1304050 NOR Sprint & Long W65
Caje Jacobsson 27601 SWE IF Thor Sprint & Long W70
Carina Johansson 510136 SWE Tumba-Mälarhöjdens OK Sprint & Long W50
Carina Sundbüe 42499 SWE Strängnäs-Malmby OL Sprint & Long W50
Carl B Bjorseth 334081 NOR Sprint & Long M75
Carl Ove Berg 1009818 NOR Sprint & Long M70
Carl-Henry Andersson 840301 SWE OK Orinto Sprint & Long M65
CARLOS AUGUSTO FURTADO BETTIM BRA COMIB Long M45
Carlos Saldias El Pulento CHL CEBOCHI Sprint & Long M40
Carola Penger 1006595 FIN PIF Sprint & Long W50
Cesar Augusto da Silva Piuga BRA COSM Sprint & Long M40
CESAR BOMTEMPO BRA CORDF Sprint & Long M40
Cesar De Conti 1008640 BRA DOrG7 Sprint & Long M40
Cezar Alex Martins BRA COLB Sprint & Long M40
CEZAR AUGUSTO FIORAVANTI DOS SANTOS 1008601 BRA COSM Sprint & Long M40
Charles Gustavo Bertuol 1009190 BRA COSC Sprint & Long M40
Charlotta Askeljung 352473 SWE OK Klemmingen Sprint & Long W45
Christer Gronblad 445369 SWE Sprint & Long M70
Christer Skoog 9590119 SWE Kils OK Sprint & Long M55
Christer Söderström 46800 SWE IK Vikings OK Sprint & Long M60
Christer Vredin 423253 SWE IFK Umeå Sprint & Long M50
Christina Hjertson 520915 SWE OK Linné Sprint & Long W60
Christine Boyd-Larsson 231217 SWE OK Vargen Long W60
Christine Robinson 33297 GBR South London Sprint & Long W55
Christine Wehrli 61950 CHE ULU'S REISEWELT Sprint & Long W55
Cileneo Matos 2036505 BRA COTI Sprint & Long M40
Claes Andersson 621262 SWE Snättringe SK Sprint & Long M65
Claes Göran Green 13787 SWE Malmö OK Sprint & Long M65
Claes Nideborn 970128 SWE Stora Tuna OK Sprint & Long M65
Clarice Lanner Carvalho Mertens BRA COMIPA Sprint & Long W40
Clas-Göran Lund 9470909 SWE Bodens BK OS Sprint & Long M65
CLAUDIO DE MOURA CASTRO JACQUES 1008914 BRA KAAPORA Sprint & Long M50
Cláudio José dos Reis 1394506 BRA COESPA Sprint & Long M45
Claus-Peter Rathje 2826 DEU TGM Budenheim Sprint & Long M70
CLEBERSON RICHARDES CORREA 1395496 BRA COMIB Sprint & Long M35
Cleder Augusto De Oliveira Neves BRA COBRA CO Sprint & Long M40
CLEDER JOSELITO WINKLER DA SILVA 1395470 BRA COMIB Sprint & Long M45
Clizia Zambiasi 500338 ITA Semiperdo Orienteering Maniago… Sprint & Long W40
Corrado MINIOTTI 958038 ITA CRAL GTT Sprint & Long M65
CRETU ILIE 338706 ROU Sprint & Long M60
Cristina Sanin 210716 ITA TOL Long W50
Cristine Medeiros Antunes BRA COFORT Sprint & Long W45
Curt Balck 354281 SWE IFK Enskede Sprint & Long M70
Dag Haugland 437630 NOR Ostmarka OK Sprint & Long M55
Dag Kaas 209110 NOR Sprint & Long M65
Daniel Copertino 1397722 BRA Rumos e Rotas Sprint & Long M50
Daniela Guglielmetti 509999 CHE GOLD Savosa Sprint & Long W55
Daniela Kamenova 995577 BGR Sprint W40
Danis Kadyrov 1301541 RUS Sprint & Long M60
Darcio Brito BRA Bravo Sprint & Long M55
Dário Aparecido Moreira 1397712 BRA COCMBH Sprint & Long M45
darthiail jean-paul 1330847 FRA SAGCESTAS Sprint & Long M65
Dave Coustick 1080808 GBR Sprint & Long M65
Dejanir F. S. dos Santos BRA ASSBO Sprint & Long W45
DELMAR FIGUEIRA VIEIRA VIEIRA BRA COGA Long M45
Denise Andrade 2059337 BRA Auto Esporte Sprint & Long W40
Dennis Wildfogel 2017984 USA Sprint & Long M65
Dieter Wolf 1394246 CHE ULU'S REISEWELT Sprint & Long M35
DIEUDONNE Roland 9200339 FRA Sprint & Long M65
DINORÁ MARIA VILELA 1391610 BRA COR/DF Sprint & Long W50
Dirceu Nonato dos Santos 1008695 BRA COUFRJ Sprint & Long M55
DIRLEI PAGANINI 1008742 BRA COLB Sprint & Long W35
DIVAIR JOSÉ FACHI BRA COLB Sprint & Long M50
Dmitri Golovanov 249851 CAN Ramblers Sprint & Long M55
Dmitriy Slezov 9000130 KAZ Sprint & Long M45
Dmitry Popov 1302269 RUS Sprint & Long M40
Don McKerrow 9170652 GBR Slowdon Sprint & Long M60
Dourival Calmon Ribeiro BRA CODAC Sprint & Long M55
Ebba-Lisa Flygar 19881 SWE Tullinge SK Sprint & Long W80
Eddie Harwood 1931350 GBR Moravian Orienteering Club Sprint & Long M60
Edgar M Furuholt 334045 NOR Sprint & Long M65
Edi Carlos Bernadino BRA COVILLE Sprint & Long M40
Edilamar do Rocio da Silva Derviche 14284 BRA COC Sprint & Long W50
EDILTON JOSÉ LOPES BRA COCMM Long M40
Edith Schaffert 504699 CHE ULU'S REISEWELT Sprint & Long W65
Eduard Kabanov 1633710 RUS Sprint & Long M45
Edvin Helle 334123 NOR Askvoll og Holmedal IL Sprint & Long M65
Eero Kattilakoski 2037363 FIN Aron Haka Sprint & Long M65
Eero Lampi 7316 FIN Päijät-Rasti  Sprint & Long M70
Eero Nieminen 36515 SWE Sprint M70
Eeva-Liisa Hanhela 2037361 FIN Haukiputaan Heitto Sprint & Long W65
egil repvik 9200022 NOR Sprint & Long M65
Egil Ronass 1512007 NOR Sprint & Long M70
Egil W Iversen 1004196 NOR Sprint & Long M55
Eija Sulavuori 351491 FIN TuMe Sprint & Long W50
Eileen Breseman 1397499 USA Cascade Sprint & Long W50
Eivor Nydahl 10773 SWE Stigmännen-Karlshamns OK Sprint & Long W65
Eivor Steen-Olsson 14437 SWE Kungälvs OK Long W75
Ekaterina Koskinina 439148 RUS Rus Veteran Sprint & Long W60
Elaine Dalmares Lenz 1008677 BRA ADAAN Sprint & Long W35
Elena Malkowa 7201230 DEU Post SV Dresden Sprint & Long W45
Elena Reyzer 2008215 RUS Rus Veteran Sprint & Long W50
Elena Timirbulatova 2008204 RUS Rus Veteran Sprint & Long W50
Elena Zorina 1301432 RUS O-DEAF Moscow Sprint & Long W50
Eli Klovning 1397062 NOR Sprint & Long W70
Elin S Drange 561459 NOR Sprint & Long W55
Elina Paasonen 209030 FIN Pihkaniskat Sprint & Long W50
Elio Renard Crispim da Costa 1008612 BRA ADAAN Sprint & Long M35
Elisabet Öqvist 30072 SWE Fredrikshofs IF SOK Sprint & Long W70
Elisabeth Brugger 2013251 ITA TOL Long W65
Elisabeth Rod NOR Sprint & Long W60
Elisabeth Rosén 14043 SWE Göteborg-Majorna OK Sprint & Long W65
Elizafan Alves Magalhães Magalhães 1394067 BRA COCAPRI Sprint & Long W50
Elle M. Melbye 540825 NOR Sprint & Long W60
Ellen Kühn Jensen 202087 DNK Ballerup OK Sprint & Long W55
Ellen Marie Mathisen 449736 NOR Sprint W80
Elli Pelkonen 4528 FIN KeKaRa Sprint & Long W75
Ellika Nyqvist Livchitz 429950 SWE Järla Orientering Sprint W50
Elling Aakre 1004393 NOR Andebu IL Sprint & Long M60
Else Hass 209174 DNK OK-Pan Århus Sprint & Long W65
Else Margrethe Bredland 1304040 NOR Sprint & Long W65
Elvira Ail Andrade BRA COVOP Sprint & Long W55
Ene Leht 338105 EST HOK Sprint & Long W55
Enikø Bertalan 889143 NOR Sprint W55
Erica Huggler 1207041 CHE OLG Stäfa Sprint & Long W70
Erik Engebraten 2042189 NOR Sprint & Long M70
Erik Grondalen 243520 NOR Sprint & Long M55
Erik Van Dyck 570105 BEL TROL Sprint & Long M50
Erkki Latvasto 64693 FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat Sprint & Long M70
Erkki Pokela FIN Luumäen Rasti Sprint & Long M60
Erkki Pulkkinen 995000 FIN Sprint & Long M60
Erlei Antonio Zorzo 1009030 BRA COMIB Sprint & Long M50
Ernani Antonio Becker Ritt BRA COMIB Sprint & Long M45
Esko Kaski 2048225 FIN Salon Viesti Sprint & Long M60
Espen Raastad 899181 NOR Sprint & Long M50
Ethel Nord 25021 SWE Lindebygdens OK Sprint & Long W70
Euclides DEICHMANN 1008772 BRA COCAMP Sprint & Long M60
Eva Aalde 1009695 NOR SPK Freidig Sprint & Long W70
Eva Andersson 450284 SWE OK Södertörn Sprint & Long W55
Eva Blomström 247961 SWE IK Stern Sprint & Long W60
Eva Brunnelov 44894 SWE Sprint W60
Eva Halvarson 600321 SWE OK Kåre Sprint & Long W65
Eva Johansson 340290 SWE Kungälvs OK Sprint & Long W60
Eva Peterson 9641108 SWE Älvdalens IF OK Sprint & Long W50
Eva Warenius 30086 SWE Sprint & Long W55
Eva Wildmark 304871 SWE FK Boken Sprint & Long W55
Even Jahnsen 580161 NOR Flosta IL Sprint & Long M55
EVGENY SHIROKOV 2008217 RUS Sprint & Long M75
Eystein Weltzien 997960 NOR Sprint & Long M65
FABIO HARTMANN 1008674 BRA COLB Sprint & Long M35
Fábio Ramos Bittencourt 1008691 BRA BAVECO Sprint & Long M40
Fábio Solagaistua de Matos 1144004 BRA KAAPORA OC Sprint & Long M35
FERMINO VALNEI ALBERTO 1304262 BRA COSM Sprint & Long M60
Fernando Boquete ARG ADORA Sprint & Long M40
Fernando Medeiros 1393033 BRA COUFRJ Sprint M45
Fernando Tadeu Gambarra Moura 889156 BRA NEBLINA Sprint & Long M50
Finn-Morten Årstad 330790 NOR Sprint & Long M65
Flávio Henrique de Holanda Lins BRA BRAVO Sprint & Long M45
Flavio Moura 1397741 BRA ADAAN Sprint & Long M45
Flávio Vinicius Simões Machado BRA Kuaray Sprint & Long M45
Floke Bredland 1304049 NOR Sprint & Long M65
Folke Sjoberg 440720 SWE Lunds OK Sprint & Long M70
Francesco Guglielmetti 501111 CHE Sprint & Long M60
Francielo DALLA COSTA 1394533 BRA CODAC Sprint & Long M35
Francisco Sávio Oliveira Barros BRA Rumba na rota-CORR Long M55
Francois Leonard 504908 USA Bay Area Orienteering Club Sprint & Long M40
Frank Ingwersen 200088 AUS Parawanga Orienteers Sprint & Long M70
Freddy Hernández Terra URY FUO Sprint & Long M70
Fredrik Sundin 423246 SWE OK Linné Sprint & Long M40
Frode Konst 710413 NOR IL Tyrving … Sprint & Long M40
Frøy Grøndahl 850823 NOR Lillomarka O-lag Sprint & Long W50
Galina Akinina 238304 RUS Sprint & Long W55
Galina Belskaya 1601261 KAZ Sprint & Long W50
Galina Kornilova 1396466 KAZ Sprint & Long W50
Galina Tsvetaeva 1001696 RUS Sprint & Long W45
Galina Vershinina 21580 RUS Rus Veteran Sprint & Long W65
Gary Smith 2034273 USA Sprint & Long M60
Geir Hosteland 51721 NOR Sprint & Long M65
GENIVALDO OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTO BRA CODAC Sprint & Long M45
Genivaldo Oliveira do Nascimento BRA CODAC Sprint & Long M45
Gennady Bolshunov 1006880 RUS Sprint & Long M50
Geoff Lawford 1409751 AUS Eureka Orienteers Sprint & Long M55
Georg Gartner 07276 AUT Sprint & Long M45
Gerd Bjorseth 540227 NOR Sprint & Long W60
Gerd Langseth 334008 NOR Sprint & Long W65
Gerd Zimmermann 1961138 DEU SSV Planeta Radebeul Sprint & Long M50
Gerda Oen 1009814 NOR Sprint & Long W60
Gerson Farinha Machado BRA COBRA CO Sprint & Long M45
Gert Bogevig 259225 DNK Sprint & Long M70
Gertrud Asplund 306402 SWE Västerås SOK Sprint & Long W70
Gertrude Unterhofer 210722 ITA TOL Long W75
Gilberto Antonio Bandeira 1397726 BRA COGA Sprint & Long M40
GILMAR STEFFLER 1008700 BRA COSAM Sprint & Long M40
GILSON FARIA 1393012 BRA CORDF Sprint & Long M55
GILSON RESENDE FLORIANO BRA KAAPORA Sprint & Long M60
GILSON SCHROPFER 1008656 BRA CASUSA Sprint & Long M35
Gilson Tomelin 2059300 BRA COCI Sprint & Long M35
GIRTS ZILISKIS 503711 LVA Mona Sprint & Long M50
gisela mueller 2063366 DEU Sprint & Long W60
GISELDA MARIA MONTEIRO BARBOSA 1395481 BRA CORDF Sprint & Long W45
Giuliano Michelotti 210744 ITA Arco di carta Sprint & Long M65
Goossens Dirk 640709 BEL TROL Sprint & Long M50
Göran Andersson 36102 SWE Attunda OK Sprint & Long M60
Göran Larsson 9501209 SWE Sala OK Sprint & Long M60
Göran Liljequist 520310 SWE OK Älme Sprint & Long M60
Göran Månsson 902943 SWE OK Dacke Sprint & Long M50
Göran SE Andersson 11800 SWE Stigmännen-Karlshamns OK Sprint & Long M70
Gösta Guteland 27217 SWE SnättringeSK Sprint & Long M75
Göte Rickardsson 38373 SWE Bjursås OK Sprint & Long M70
Gotfred Rygh 1304156 NOR Sprint & Long M60
Gottlieb Wilhelm Grabenhofer 427647 AUT HANA-O Long M65
Greg Ehrensing 1403409 USA BAOC Sprint & Long M55
Greg Yarkie 9005305 CAN EOOC Sprint & Long M65
Greger Ingemansson 12045 SWE Sprint & Long M65
Grégoire SCHRAGO 1393022 CHE Sprint & Long M45
Gudbjorg Eide 219059 NOR Sprint & Long W80
Gudrun Broman 9911979 SWE Göteborg-Majorna OK Sprint & Long W75
gullevi svensson 1213145 SWE Ronneby OK Sprint & Long W65
Gun Hansson 450325 SWE Sprint & Long W75
Gun Millinger 39516 SWE Västerås SOK Sprint & Long W60
Gun-Britt Fransson 15720 SWE Emmaboda Verda OK Sprint & Long W65
Gunilla Andersson 16669 SWE OK Dacke Sprint & Long W65
Gunilla Gronblad 445397 SWE Sprint & Long W70
Gunilla Hogedal 531203 SWE Sprint & Long W60
Gunilla Johansson 15970 SWE Vaxjo OK Sprint & Long W65
Gunilla Wickenberg 29180 SWE IBM-Klubben Sprint & Long W75
GunInger Sahlberg 655655 SWE Långhundra IF Sprint & Long W65
Gunnar A Johansson 351631 SWE Tenhults SOK Sprint & Long M55
Gunnar Dahlström 1310401 SWE Fredrikshofs IF SOK Sprint & Long M75
Gunnar Ericsson 37611 SWE Gävle OK Sprint & Long M65
Gunnar Hedberg 38313 SWE Östersunds OK Sprint & Long M65
Gunnar Lerfald 1302754 NOR Sprint & Long M75
Gunnar Löfkvist 263389 SWE Bjursås OK Sprint & Long M70
Gunnar Østerbø 1406195 NOR Sprint & Long M75
Gunnel Balck 38638 SWE IFK Enskede Sprint & Long W70
Gunnel Lindeman 64826 FIN HS Sprint & Long W70
Gunnel Månsson 9510927 SWE OK Vilse 87 Sprint & Long W60
Gunni Ekberg 10038 SWE Ätrans IF Sprint & Long W75
Guntars Mankus 7000003 LVA Saldus OK Sprint & Long M45
Guyot Jean-Claude 1394224 CHE Sprint & Long M65
Hakan Lindberg 651103 SWE Sprint & Long M45
Hakan Mossberg 248848 SWE Sprint & Long M70
Halldis Valestrand 1009835 NOR Sprint & Long W60
Halyna Kalashnikova 1633319 UKR Rus Veteran Sprint & Long W70
Hana Sochorova 52943 CZE HANA-O Long W50
Hana Stehnova 51799 CZE HANA-O Long W60
Hanna Kallio 1181054 FIN Angelniemen Ankkuri Sprint & Long W60
Hannes Zaugg 1931324 CHE ULU'S REISEWELT Sprint & Long M65
Hannu Arki 1931329 FIN TuMe Sprint & Long M55
Hannu Kosonen FIN Olavin Rasti Sprint & Long M55
Hannu Peltonen 2039016 FIN Anttolan Urheilijat Sprint & Long M50
Hans A Andersson 39641 SWE Västerås SOK Sprint & Long M70
Hans Antonsson 16802 SWE OK Löftan Sprint & Long M60
Hans Carlsson 431223 SWE Hellas Orienteringsklubb Sprint & Long M65
Hans G Andersson 540424 SWE Västerbergslagens OL Sprint & Long M60
Hans Hotz 672003 CHE ULU'S REISEWELT Sprint & Long M75
Hans Johansson 14264 SWE IK Stern Sprint & Long M70
Hans Karlsson 19115 SWE OK Orinto Sprint & Long M70
Hans Melin 2003272 SWE Göteborg-Majorna OK Sprint & Long M50
Hans Persson 540323 SWE OK Älgen, Grums Sprint & Long M70
Hans Sahlberg 29526 SWE Sprint & Long M70
Hans-Erik Skalberg 202277 SWE Västerås SOK Sprint & Long M60
Hans-Peter STAEDELIN 1030949 CHE OLV Langenthal Sprint & Long M65
Hanspeter Oswald 2003433 CHE OLK Piz Hasi Sprint & Long M65
Harald Bakke 334178 NOR Sprint & Long M65
Hardy Paulsson 9450715 SWE Umeå OK Sprint & Long M65
Haroldo Cavalcanti BRA BRAVO Sprint & Long M50
Harri Laine 415509 FIN Kauhajoen Karhu Sprint & Long M60
Harry Hietanen 600915 SWE Gävle OK Sprint & Long M50
Havlik Jaroslav 9005225 CZE Sprint & Long M75
Heikki Huhtinen 1304069 FIN Turun Suunnistajat Sprint & Long M50
Heikki Lepistö 1009884 FIN Oriveden Ponnistus Sprint & Long M60
Heikki Luukka 1401245 FIN Sprint & Long M60
Heikki Rantala 1400130 FIN Epilän Esa Sprint & Long M75
Heikki Skinnari FIN Sprint & Long M65
Heimo Hongisto 201817 FIN LoJa Sprint & Long M65
Heinz Keller 1602647 CHE ULU'S REISEWELT Sprint & Long M70
Heinz Luginbühl 236112 CHE Sprint & Long M75
Heiri Greminger 1398472 CHE ULU'S REISEWELT Sprint & Long M65
Helen Skoog 9670905 SWE Sprint & Long W45
Helen Törnros 18744 SWE Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK Sprint & Long W60
Helena Greminger 7000171 CHE ULU'S REISEWELT Sprint W55
Helena Hemström 36185 SWE Gävle OK Sprint & Long W60
Helena Luoma 1405609 FIN Pihkaniskat Sprint & Long W65
Helge Bjaaland 552809 NOR Sprint & Long M70
Helge Lye 351229 NOR Sprint & Long M65
Heli Antikainen-Pauna 1006594 FIN Pargas IF Sprint & Long W50
Helmer Ekberg 15770 SWE Ätrans IF Sprint & Long M85
Helmut Paul Ziermann 7154 AUT HANA-O Long M70
Hely Salmenoja 1401247 FIN Sprint & Long W60
Henrik Albahn Hansen 888950 DNK Sprint & Long M50
Henrik Hvoslef 7201243 NOR Sprint & Long M70
Henrikas Ulevicius 1006204 LTU Sprint & Long M60
Herbert Gaisbauer 433039 AUT HANA-O Long M70
Herdis Alvheim 334121 NOR Sprint & Long W60
Hermann Mumprecht 1201516 CHE ULU'S REISEWELT Sprint & Long M70
Hilário Leopoldo Junges 1008879 BRA COLB Sprint & Long M50
Hilkka Lankia FIN Tampereen Pyrintö Sprint & Long W65
Hille Tasa 681651 EST SAUE TAMMED Sprint & Long W60
Hillevi Eriksson 344510 SWE OK Linné Sprint & Long W50
Hirofumi Kobayashi 1009882 JPN Nippon Travel Agency WMOC Tour… Sprint & Long M40
Hjördis Erlandsson 16520 SWE OK Lindéna Sprint W65
Hock Michael 1973213 BEL FRSO Sprint & Long M40
Hock Patrick 7000011 BEL FRSO Sprint & Long M40
HUMBERTO RIZZI DE AZEVEDO 1395498 BRA CORDF Sprint & Long M50
Ilmars Limbens 9093312 LVA OK Sigulda Sprint & Long M65
Imai Sakae 1396103 JPN Wanderers Sprint & Long W65
Imre Horváth 950 HUN Sprint & Long M60
Inara Gipsle 520227 GBR Sprint & Long W60
Inga Persson 14612 SWE OK Landehof Sprint & Long W70
Inga-Lill Wikingsson 344432 SWE Stigmännen-Karlshamns OK Sprint & Long W70
Ingalill Nilsson 10728 SWE Stigmännen-Karlshamns OK Sprint & Long W60
Inge Åkesson 10263 SWE Stigmännen-Karlshamns OK Sprint & Long M80
Inge Jørgensen 362410 DNK Sprint & Long W65
Inge Persson 27297 SWE FK Boken Sprint & Long M70
Ingemar Carlsson 545400 SWE Sävedalens AIK Sprint & Long M60
Ingemar Magnusson 425069 SWE Boxholm-Mjölby OL Sprint & Long M65
Ingemar Månsson 591016 SWE Ronneby OK Sprint & Long M55
Ingemar Widén 439500 SWE KFUM Örebro OK Sprint & Long M65
Ingemar+ Lindblom 14209 SWE Sprint & Long M70
Inger Brune 259462 SWE Skogslöparna Sprint & Long W60
Inger E. Vamnes 9650578 NOR Hamar OK Sprint & Long W75
Inger Eismark 14212 SWE Sprint W65
Inger Glans 354084 SWE Sprint & Long W65
Inger Jensen 407757 DNK FSK-Orientering Sprint & Long W70
Inger Ljungström 1393134 SWE OK Djerf Sprint & Long W65
Inger Lund 36680 SWE Sala OK Sprint & Long W70
Inger Nergaard 231231 NOR Sprint & Long W60
Inger Schwartz 17000 SWE OK Södertörn Sprint & Long W60
Ingmar Johansson 262720 SWE Sprint & Long M65
Ingolf Bengtsson 16308 SWE Halmstad OK Sprint & Long M65
Ingrid Cullbrand 14288 SWE IK Stern Sprint & Long W65
Ingrid Jessen 28491 SWE Sprint & Long W60
Ingrid Salomonsson 13800 SWE Sprint & Long W65
Ingunn Vie Skare NOR Sprint W60
Ingvar Bergman 12437 SWE OK Tranan Sprint & Long M65
Ingvar Halldin 264869 SWE OK Tylöskog Sprint & Long M65
Ingvar Persson 262140 SWE OK Tyringe Sprint & Long M65
Irek Khusniiarov 1633080 RUS Bash Sprint & Long M40
Irene Danielsson 302766 SWE Sprint & Long W60
Irina STEPANOVA 1005681 RUS KALINKA Sprint & Long W60
Irmeli Saari 1401250 FIN Sprint & Long W60
IRONIR ALBERTO EV 1008978 BRA COS Sprint & Long M35
Itamar Torrezam 1120113 BRA COC Sprint & Long M65
Iurii Ovechkin 1008081 UKR Sprint & Long M50
Ivan Carlos Gindri Angonese BRA COMIPA Sprint & Long M50
IVANAS ZIAZIULIA 501156 LTU OK SAULE Sprint & Long M55
Ivaylo Ivanov 9999666 BGR Sprint & Long M40
Iveta Pijáková 416726 SVK HANA-O Long W50
Jaakko Teppo 2037368 FIN Aron Haka Sprint & Long M70
Jaan Miljan 305270 EST OK Kape Sprint & Long M65
Jaanus Reha 502564 EST Sprint & Long M55
Jaanus Viljamaa 889108 EST SK Aasa 5 Sprint & Long M50
Jadir Francisco Pereira 1009021 BRA COC Sprint & Long M50
JAIME DEMARCHI 1008718 BRA COC Sprint & Long M55
Jaime Luis de Souza BRA BAVECO Sprint & Long M45
JAIR RODRIGUES DA SILVA BRA CORELE Sprint & Long M35
Jamel El Khalki 7386 FIN HS Sprint & Long M60
James Crawford 1050055 GBR Guildford Orienteers Sprint & Long M55
Jan A Solli 1009860 NOR Sprint & Long M60
Jan Arild Johnsen 997946 NOR Sprint & Long M50
Jan Haugland 34409 NOR Sprint & Long M50
Jan Johansson 16986 SWE Andrarums IF Sprint & Long M70
Jan Olav Ormberg 743800 NOR Sprint & Long M65
Jan Ove Oen 1009811 NOR Sprint & Long M65
Jan Petter Laugen 50357 NOR Sprint & Long M70
Jane Johansson 25785 SWE Istrums SK … Sprint & Long W55
Jane Melin 202329 SWE Göteborg-Majorna OK Sprint & Long W50
Jani Tamminen 790827 FIN Turun Suunnistajat Sprint & Long M35
Janine Dünner 432662 CHE Sprint & Long W40
Janne Brunstedt 1230548 DNK Sprint & Long M65
Jannike Wåhlberg 36743 SWE OK Kåre Sprint & Long W55
Jardar Sandstad 1009829 NOR Sprint & Long M75
Jarl-Erik Palm 450872 SWE Kjula IF Sprint & Long M60
Jaroslav Kacmarcik 1006526 SWE Sprint & Long M60
Jaroslav Piják 219148 SVK HANA-O Long M55
Jean O\'Neill 1931341 IRL FIN Sprint & Long W65
JÉFERSON EDUARDO CUSTÓDIO MORAES BRA CAIXERAL Long M40
Jenny Bourne 1409752 AUS Eureka Orienteers Sprint & Long W60
Jens Fladberg 886629 DNK Herlufsholm OK Sprint & Long M60
Jens Jensen Thorup 439321 DNK FSK Orientering Sprint & Long M50
Jens Kristian Kopland 1222000 NOR Sprint & Long M55
Jens Viggo Limstrand 13740 NOR Sprint & Long M65
Jerome Baudson 1411007 FRA COC Sprint & Long M35
Jerry Holm 304924 SWE Eskilstuna OL Sprint & Long M70
Jes Mose Jensen 681850 DNK Sprint & Long M50
Jette Kreiberg 1130457 DNK Sprint & Long W55
Jimmy Hoen 202089 DNK Ballerup OK Sprint & Long M60
Jiri Gurka 501246 AUT HANA-O Long M65
Joacil Carlos 1008962 BRA CORELE Sprint & Long M40
JOÃO AERTON BRAUNER 1009196 BRA Rumo Verde Sprint & Long M40
João Alves Sobrinho 1397777 BRA COVAR Sprint & Long M65
João Batista Porcella Vieira 1008997 BRA NATURA CO Sprint & Long M50
João Carlos Pereira Gomes BRA COCRUZ Sprint & Long M40
Joaquim de Jesus Picardo 1008907 BRA CLORIBA Sprint & Long M60
JOAQUIM SOUSA 1111281 PRT Sprint & Long M40
jocilene chaves rubens 1008911 BRA COQUEIRO Sprint & Long W50
Johan Berglund 860609 SWE Sävedalens AIK Sprint & Long M55
Johan Jansson 27167 SWE Växjö OK Sprint & Long M80
Johan Koivisto 252946 FIN TapTa Sprint & Long M80
Johan Mattsson 850824 NOR Lillomarka O-lag Sprint & Long M55
Johan Sandwall 354666 SWE Skarpnäcks OL Sprint & Long M70
Johanna Orell 1399942 FIN TuMe Sprint & Long W40
Johannes Sollid 220201 NOR Verdal OK Sprint & Long M80
John Berglund 13944 SWE Alfta ÖSA OK Sprint & Long M75
John Eriksson 620104 SWE Sprint & Long M50
John Franklin 202105 GBR Sprint & Long M60
John Scown 1931395 AUS Abominable O-Men Sprint & Long M60
Jolanda Wehrli 1260863 CHE Sprint & Long W50
Jon Arne Klemetsaune 2021861 NOR Sprint & Long M65
jon Bjørgum 888001 NOR Sprint & Long M55
Jon Clemet Fougner 1009870 NOR Sprint & Long M70
Jon Ringdal 334079 NOR Sprint & Long M55
Jon Vegard Lunde 1009696 NOR Sprint & Long M75
JORGE INAR DAMASCENA PAIM 339 BRA COS Long M45
JORGE LUIS MADUREIRA BARRETO 2036513 BRA COCAPRI Sprint & Long M45
Jörgen Fransson 15705 SWE Emmaboda Verda OK Sprint & Long M65
Jorgen Martensson 1111000 NOR Sprint & Long M55
Jorma Nissilä 1396154 FIN Kokkolan Suunnistajat Sprint & Long M55
Jorma Ojalainen FIN SK Vuoksi Sprint & Long M45
Jorma Ryynänen 02631 FIN Sprint & Long M65
José Alexsandro Galdino Soares BRA Borborema Azimute Sprint & Long M35
JOSE ANGEL NIETO POBLETE 2010323 ESP O-CIUDAD REAL Sprint & Long M50
JOSE ANTONIO FERNANDES 1396110 BRA CORDF Sprint & Long M45
José Bolrão 308206 PRT COC Sprint & Long M50
José Carlos Gomes BRA COESPA Sprint & Long M50
José Carlos Pascotini 1009001 BRA COSM Sprint & Long M45
Jose Fernando Gomez Rueda 1406081 COL Sprint & Long M35
José Lino da Roza BRA COVOP Sprint & Long M40
JOSÉ MARIA SILVA BRA COUFRJ Sprint & Long M60
JOSE MAURICIO LOPES 1397756 BRA COMIB Sprint & Long M40
JOSÉ RONI DOS SANTOS 1008276 BRA COSC Sprint & Long M50
Josef Graf 7102 AUT HANA-O Long M60
Josef Hones 230580 AUT HANA-O Long M60
Josefine Nordstrom 921107 SWE Sprint & Long W45
Jouderian Nobre 9070707 BRA Azimute Sprint & Long M40
Jouko Malinen 1509560 FIN HS Sprint & Long M55
Jouni Ruotsalainen FIN SK Vuoksi Sprint & Long M55
Jouni Vidqvist 660504 FIN TuMe Sprint & Long M45
Jozef Chupco 416576 SVK HANA-O Long M40
Juan Bustamante CHL COP Sprint & Long M45
Juan Manuel Perez Mato VEN Sprint & Long M40
JUAREZ DA SILVA PRAXEDES BRA COCMBH Long M35
Jucimére Quirino da Silva 1008648 BRA Kaapora Sprint & Long W50
Juhani Jetsonen 139009 FIN Sprint & Long M55
Juhani Jokinen 305771 FIN Sprint & Long M70
Juhani Salmenkylä 64237 FIN Long M80
jukka hanninen FIN Sprint & Long M50
Julio Cesar Scheffer Walter 1394510 BRA COSM Sprint & Long M40
Julius Ptashekas 510200 LTU Sprint & Long M55
Jurate Uleviciene 501167 LTU Sprint & Long W60
Juscelino Alencar Karnikowski 1567567 BRA COGA Sprint & Long M35
Jussi Seppanen FIN Sprint & Long M60
Jyrki Routsi 1211580 FIN Hiisirasti Sprint & Long M55
Jytte Eltang Jørgensen 351369 DNK FSK Orientering Sprint & Long W70
Jytte Sørensen 355583 DNK FSK Orientering Sprint & Long W55
Kaarina Voudinmäki 30800 SWE Mullsjö SOK Sprint & Long W70
Kai Saksman 7201940 FIN OK TON Sprint & Long M60
Kaie Konsap 1008487 EST SK Aasa 5 Sprint & Long W45
Kaija Muukkonen 1633842 FIN JoKu Sprint & Long W55
Kaija Venäläinen 729966 FIN Valkeakosken Haka Sprint & Long W65
Kaisu Toivonen 231207 FIN Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura Sprint & Long M50
Kalle Högberg 239990 SWE OK Södertörn Sprint & Long M55
Kalle Johansson 1440331 SWE Sprint & Long M70
Kalle Lindqvist 355683 SWE Växjö OK Sprint & Long M60
Kalle Virtanen 2037367 FIN Rasti Lukko Sprint & Long M65
Kane Andersson 262922 SWE IFK Mora OK Sprint & Long W55
Kantsevich Vitaliy 307446 RUS Mysl Moscow Sprint & Long M35
Karel Krsak 51515 CZE HANA-O Long M55
Karen M Bjorseth 48185 NOR Sprint & Long W65
Kari Heinonen 1304254 FIN Sprint & Long M50
Kari Jylhae 1633847 FIN Joutsenon Kullervo Sprint & Long M60
Kari Lehto 1400495 FIN TuMe Sprint & Long M50
Kari Natvig 1010077 NOR Sprint & Long W55
Kari Sollid 220202 NOR Verdal OK Sprint & Long W75
Kari Strande 1931313 NOR Sprint & Long W65
Kari Tamminen 9181688 FIN Hollolan Urheilijat –46 Sprint & Long M65
Kari Timenes Laugen 50306 NOR Sprint & Long W65
Kari Vikerhaugen 1009839 NOR Sprint & Long W65
Karin Lexell 417450 SWE OK Torfinn Sprint & Long W75
karin Persson 970478 SWE OK Tyringe Sprint & Long W65
Karin Renberg 246787 SWE OK Kolmården Sprint & Long W75
Karin Walltin 354934 SWE Östersunds OK Sprint & Long W60
Karl Erik Andersson 510716 SWE Sprint & Long M60
Karl Kristian Terkelsen 434050 DNK OK GORM, DEN Sprint & Long M65
Karl-Göran Carlsson 29212 SWE Hylte OK Sprint & Long M65
Karla Hulett 347921 USA Sprint & Long W55
Karol Hierweg 406918 SVK HANA-O Long M55
Katariina Peltola 1491947 FIN MS Parma Sprint & Long W65
Katarina Bengtsson 16309 SWE Halmstad OK Sprint & Long W60
Katharina Mo Berge 1396124 NOR Freidig Sprint & Long W70
Kathariny Santos BRA COTi Sprint & Long W35
Katri Haataja 1393011 FIN Sprint & Long W45
Katri Salo 64425 FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat Sprint & Long W35
Kauko Keränen 1304196 FIN Urjalan Urheilijat Sprint & Long M65
Kay Jorgensen 421454 NOR Sprint & Long M65
KAYOKO SAKAI 2112721 JPN CHOFU WR Sprint & Long W60
Kei-ichi Koga 338673 JPN O C Wanderers Sprint & Long M75
Keijo Jylhä 338635 FIN Jämsän Retki-Veikot Sprint & Long M70
Keld Johnsen 501280 DNK Tisvilde Hegn OK Sprint & Long M60
Kellens Jean-Pierre 522222 BEL Sprint & Long M60
Kenneth Lindblom 27174 SWE Sprint & Long M65
Kenneth Löfqvist 39759 SWE Västerås SOK Sprint & Long M65
Kenneth Rosén 14122 SWE Göteborg-Majorna OK Sprint & Long M70
Kenneth Wåhlberg 36328 SWE OK Kåre Sprint & Long M60
Kenth Bergendahl 264139 SWE Nyköpings OK Sprint & Long M60
Kenth Sundgren 7888777 SWE Skåneslättens OL Sprint & Long M65
Kerryne Jones 9200773 AUS Red Roos Sprint & Long W60
Kerstin Björnegren 41916 SWE Väsby OK Sprint & Long W50
Kerstin Palm 450851 SWE Kjula IF Sprint & Long W60
Kimiko Kubo 338674 JPN Nerima OLC Sprint & Long W75
Kimmo Leppänen 1401241 FIN Sprint & Long M55
Kirsi Hakomäki 338610 FIN Sprint & Long W55
Kirsten Bakke 246831 NOR Sprint & Long W65
kirsten repvik NOR Long W65
Kirsti Kattilakoski 2037369 FIN Aron Haka Sprint & Long W60
Kit Ling Veronica Fung HKG HKOXCC Sprint W40
Kjell Einarsson 640124 SWE OK Skogshjortarna Sprint & Long M50
Kjell Eriksson 36308 SWE OK Djerf Sprint & Long M65
Kjell Erlandsson 16505 SWE OK Lindéna Sprint & Long M65
Kjell Magne Nordvi 330600 NOR Sprint & Long M55
Kjell Martinsson 890406 SWE OK Tranan Sprint & Long M65
Kjell Mörtberg 9451208 SWE Sprint & Long M65
Kjell Persson 702005 SWE Mariestads FK Sprint & Long M75
Kjell Sandström 9501206 SWE Sprint & Long M60
Kjell Sjöberg 7201132 SWE Enebybergs IF Sprint & Long M80
Kjell Svanberg 248082 NOR Sprint & Long M60
Kjell Tancred 29176 SWE IBM-Klubben Sprint & Long M70
Kjellrun Sporild NOR Sprint & Long W55
Kjersti Tho 1304019 NOR Sprint & Long W65
Klaus Huggler 1207138 CHE OLG Stäfa Sprint & Long M75
Klaus Olsen 631147 DNK Sprint & Long M65
Klaus Toivonen 249209 FIN Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura Sprint & Long M60
Knut Malmo 1304036 NOR Sprint & Long M60
Knut Skjeset 1207002 NOR Sprint & Long M65
Knut Wiig Mathisen 569804 NOR Sprint & Long M55
Konstantin Lippert 511105 KAZ Sprint & Long M50
Kostadin Novakov 2034103 BGR Sprint & Long M40
Kovács Attila Gábor 45171 HUN Sprint & Long M60
Krister Hedin 33533 SWE IFK Enskede Sprint & Long M65
Kristil Kristensen 1003317 NOR Sprint & Long W55
Kristin Johansson 21069 SWE OK Dacke Sprint & Long W60
Kristin Vigander 341331 NOR Sprint & Long W65
Kristina Eriksson 2000151 SWE Dalaportens OL Sprint & Long W55
Kristina Larsson      19278 SWE OK Klyftamo Sprint & Long W60
Küpper Willy 49100 BEL FRSO Sprint & Long M75
Kurt Buchwalder 1213017 CHE OLK Wiggertal Sprint & Long M65
Kurt Huber 811300 CHE ULU'S REISEWELT Sprint & Long M70
Kyllikki Kauppinen FIN KR Long W60
Laimute Keiniene 2011951 LTU Sprint & Long W60
Lakhmina Tatiana 333010 RUS Mysl Moscow Sprint & Long W60
Lars Anders Humle 207598 DNK Sprint & Long M50
Lars Andersson 9191314 SWE OK Roxen Sprint & Long M60
Lars Erik Gjein 9000842 NOR Sprint & Long M45
Lars G Henriksson 15446 SWE Sundsvalls OK Sprint & Long M40
Lars H Henriksson 17701 SWE OK Älme Sprint & Long M70
Lars Hogedal 500306 SWE Sprint & Long M60
Lars Ivar Bergman 29204 SWE OK Fjällstigen Lima Sprint & Long M70
Lars Jonasson 30214 SWE Järfälla OK Sprint & Long M70
Lars Karlsson 37081 SWE IFK Mora OK Sprint & Long M60
Lars Karlsson 25781 SWE Istrums SK … Sprint & Long M50
Lars Loe 334102 NOR Sprint & Long M45
Lars Martin Gjein 1402977 NOR Sprint & Long M70
Lars Roos 890806 SWE Attunda OK Sprint & Long M75
Lars Runesson 582612 SWE OK Vivill Sprint & Long M55
Lars Sönsteröd 353640 SWE SOK 68 Sprint & Long M70
Lars Wahlström 25613 SWE Istrums SK Sprint & Long M70
Lars-Åke Larsson 354072 SWE OK Tranan Sprint & Long M70
Lars-Erik Lindell 41614 SWE Väsby OK Sprint & Long M75
Lars-Erik Rask 39290 SWE Västerås SOK Sprint & Long M70
Lars-Göran Axmalm 724000 SWE Sävedalens AIK Sprint & Long M65
Lars-Göran Cullbrand 14261 SWE IK Stern Sprint M70
Lars-Gunnar Bengtsson 10711 SWE Stigmännen-Karlshamns OK Sprint & Long M65
Laszlo Zentai 45533 HUN Sprint & Long M55
Lauri Hieta 338632 FIN KanSu Sprint & Long M70
Leandro Pasturiza 1008979 BRA COSAM Long M35
Leena Aho FIN Sprint & Long W65
Leena Brax FIN Tampereen Pyrintö Sprint & Long W75
Leif AA Carlsson 37330 SWE Skarpnäcks OL Sprint & Long M65
Leif Berggren 424924 SWE NAIS orientering Sprint & Long M65
Leif Egholm Pedersen 895450 DNK Viborg Orienteringsklub Sprint & Long M60
Leif Gustafsson 939164 SWE Säterbygdens OK Sprint & Long M55
Leif Haajanen FIN OK Raseborg Sprint & Long M50
Leif Hermundstad 27221 SWE Snättringe SK Sprint & Long M70
Leif Larsen 500122 DNK Tisvilde Hegn OK Sprint & Long M60
Leif Sandgren 671202 SWE Frosta OK Sprint & Long M65
Lena Jansson 798390 SWE Järla OK Sprint & Long W60
Lena Larsson 9571015 SWE Sala OK Sprint & Long W55
Lena Leandersson 714542 SWE Älvdalens IF OK Sprint & Long W70
Lena Lundqvist 340248 SWE Kungälvs OK Long W55
Lena Runesson 9590412 SWE OK Vivill Sprint & Long W55
Lenges Guido 1151163 BEL FRSO Sprint & Long M40
Lennart Almström 14267 SWE IK Stern Sprint & Long M65
Lennart Hävrén 504287 SWE Tullinge SK Sprint & Long M60
Lennart Jakobson 520531 SWE Sprint & Long M60
Lennart Karlén 520512 SWE Västerås SOK Sprint & Long M75
Lennart Lind 37033 SWE IFK Mora OK Sprint & Long M85
Lennart Tagtstrom 33868 SWE Sprint & Long M60
Leonhard Oesch 9741126 CHE OLG Bern Sprint & Long M40
Leonid Kobelev 1302098 RUS Ermak Sprint & Long M55
LEVI ROBERTO BARBOZA BARBOZA 1009198 BRA COCAPRI Sprint & Long M60
Lidiia Gavrilenko 1300268 UKR Sprint & Long W55
Lilli-Britt Hanses 21851 SWE IK Jarl Rättvik Sprint & Long W60
Lillvor Silander 38433 SWE Väsby OK Sprint & Long W65
Lily-Anne Cole 250443 BEL TROL Sprint & Long W60
Linda Verbraken 620303 BEL TROL Sprint & Long W50
Lindsey Knox 1514000 GBR Sprint & Long W55
Linnéa Carlsson 37484 SWE Skarpnäcks OL Sprint & Long W55
Lis Dæhli 540321 NOR Løten O-lag Sprint & Long W60
Lisa Annersand 402858 SWE Sprint & Long W55
Lisa Kumlin 15924 SWE Växjö OK Sprint & Long W65
Lisbeth B Johannessen 1009866 NOR Sprint & Long W65
Lisbeth Carlsson 28305 SWE Vaggeryds SOK Sprint & Long W65
Liselott Johansson 27974 SWE Tenhults SOK Sprint & Long W50
Liudmila Yurmanova 1301453 RUS Sprint & Long W55
Liv Roe 2045177 NOR Sprint & Long W65
LOCATELLI YANN 582005 FRA Sprint & Long M35
Loejmar Sonja 59255 CHE ULU'S REISEWELT Sprint & Long W85
Lotta Määttä 230292 FIN Kouvolan Suunnistajat Sprint & Long W60
Lotta Valentin 27253 SWE Sprint & Long W55
lucas silva 1397788 BRA COUFRJ Sprint & Long M40
Lucia Hasler 58434 CHE OLG Saeuliamt Sprint & Long W65
Luciano Albino de Assunção BRA COC Sprint & Long M35
Luciano De Brito Cabral BRA COCAPRI Sprint & Long M40
luciano de oliveira 735156 BRA COC Sprint & Long M40
Lúcio Brandão Leal Brandão 1008675 BRA CODAC Sprint & Long M35
Lucy Lou 29273 CHN Sprint & Long W45
Ludmila Konysheva 2007300 RUS Ermak Sprint & Long W50
LUIS OLAIZOLA 1406148 URY Federación Uruguaya de Orient… Sprint & Long M35
LUIZ AGNALDO DA SILVA CARNEIRO 1397711 BRA ASSBO Sprint & Long M40
Luiz Albino Júnior Broetto BRA COBRA CO Sprint & Long M50
Luiz Antonio Castro de Mello BRA CODIV Sprint & Long M60
LUIZ BORELLA 2059283 BRA COCI Sprint & Long M50
Luiz Cesar Carvalho Tavares de Camargo BRA COBRA CO Sprint & Long M40
LUIZ PINHEIRO DA GUIA 1008731 BRA COVAR Sprint & Long M50
Luiz Soares Peixoto 1394054 BRA COCAPRI Sprint & Long M55
Lutz Tröße 1500707 DEU WWOP Germany Sprint & Long M60
Lybov Ryasna 1000415 UKR Sprint & Long W60
LYUDMILA LABUTINA 1301183 RUS BILDER MOSCOW Sprint & Long W70
Lyudmila Litvinova 2046052 KAZ Sprint & Long W60
Maarit Ritakallio 1201092 FIN Lynx Sprint & Long W55
madeleine dieudonné 997860 FRA Sprint & Long W65
Mae Pindmaa 2043918 EST Vöru Sprint & Long W50
Magne Klovning 510929 NOR Sprint & Long M70
Magne Vollen 334062 NOR Sprint & Long M60
Magnus Bergman 362650 SWE OK Kåre Sprint & Long M45
Magnus Haraldsson 895424 SWE Sprint & Long M60
Magnus Landstad 770004 NOR Sprint & Long M70
Magnus Larsen 15365 SWE FK Boken Sprint & Long M45
Maimu Tornberg 352353 EST Sprint & Long W70
Maire Meriheinä 201511 FIN Sprint & Long W55
Mairos Piccin BRA Tramontana Long M40
Maj Boudrie 245994 SWE Väsby OK Long W80
Maj Britt G Gustafsson 17919 SWE Sprint & Long W65
Maksym Bezsmrtnyi 1302870 UKR Zaporozhye Sprint & Long M35
Mara Plaude 245778 LVA Sprint & Long W65
Marcelo Coelho Parahyba 10628 BRA COFORT Sprint & Long M45
Marcelo Delgado BRA COFORT Sprint & Long M45
Marcelo Luiz Pertile BRA Cobra Sprint & Long M40
Marcelo Rodriguez ARG Sprint & Long M45
Marcelo Sauwen Cruz BRA COMIB Sprint & Long M50
MARCELO TAVARES MALATO 2025245 BRA ADAAN Sprint & Long M35
Marchal Patricia 246873 BEL FRSO Sprint & Long W50
Marchal Pierre 211486 BEL FRSO Sprint & Long M55
Marcio Adriano Souza Guerra 111 BRA COS Sprint & Long M40
Márcio Coelho Parahyba BRA COFORT Sprint & Long M50
MÁRCIO RONALDO ROCHA 1397760 BRA COMPASS Sprint & Long M45
MARCO ANTÔNIO CHAVES SCHLÖTTGEN 1009193 BRA RUMO VERDE Sprint & Long M35
MARCOS ROBERTO DALMASO BRA CODAC Sprint & Long M40
Marcus Welber Guimarães 2059402 BRA Auto Esporte Sprint & Long M35
Marek Petrivalsky 1004660 CZE HANA-O Long M45
Margaret Ellis 504024 CAN Sprint & Long W65
Margaret Gregory 1300897 GBR Sprint & Long W75
Margareta Haraldsson 27274 SWE Sprint & Long W65
Margareta Haraldsson 11857 SWE Sigtuna OK Sprint & Long W70
Margareta Lax 2063803 SWE Gävle OK Sprint W70
Margareta Löfkvist 263383 SWE Bjursås OK Sprint & Long W70
Margareta Löfqvist 244847 SWE Västerås SOK Sprint & Long W65
Margareta Sjöberg 302652 SWE Lunds OK Sprint & Long W65
Margaretha Svensson 9500520 SWE OK Vilse 87 Sprint & Long W60
Margarida Rocha 1304110 PRT GD4C Sprint & Long W55
Margi Freemantle 502577 AUS Sprint & Long W55
Margrit Eggli 59203 CHE Sprint & Long W65
Margrit Flumini 1304279 CHE ULU'S REISEWELT Sprint & Long W65
Mari Louise Lundgren 581129 SWE Sprint & Long W55
Maria Catarina Demeterko R. da Costa 2052355 BRA COGA Sprint & Long W50
Maria Cole 660430 SWE Väsby OK Sprint & Long W45
Maria Cristina Fernandes 1008996 BRA COC Sprint & Long W45
Maria Hallmans 562116 SWE Väsby OK Sprint & Long W50
Maria Lannevall 25524 SWE Sprint & Long W50
Maria Nordwall 1396300 SWE OK Kolmården Sprint & Long W60
Maria Olinda Poerschke BRA COVOP Sprint & Long W50
Marianne Axelsson 7580502 SWE Tjällmo-Godegårds OK Sprint & Long W55
Marianne Thorsson 44581 SWE Sprint & Long W55
Marie Heinrup 409438 SWE Tullinge SK Sprint & Long W55
Marie-Josee Parayre 887147 USA Bay Area Orienteering Club Sprint & Long W40
Marika Kirsspuu 305613 EST TAOK Sprint & Long W55
Mario Boschetto BRA CORM Sprint & Long M45
Mario Cesar Lietz BRA CORM Long M45
Mario Weege BRA BAVECO Sprint & Long M55
Marion Hallsten 30323 SWE Uddevalla OK Sprint & Long W60
MARION SILVA 1008987 BRA Kaapora O.C. Sprint & Long M35
Maris Zalaiskalns 2005303 LVA Sprint & Long M55
Marit F. Vågsnes 334135 NOR Sprint & Long W65
Märit Gustafsson 44095 SWE Eds SK Sprint & Long W55
Marius Ptashekas 929405 LTU Sprint & Long M55
Marja-Terttu Kaarnijärvi 305774 FIN Oriveden Ponnistus Sprint & Long W65
Marje Tobreluts 406016 EST PÕLVA KOBRAS Sprint & Long W55
Markku Hämäläinen 1878504 FIN RaVa Sprint & Long M55
Markku Leinonen 402503 FIN Kuopion Suunnistajat Sprint & Long M60
Markku Pietikäinen 1010166 FIN JoKu Sprint & Long M60
Markku Piironen 641954 FIN KR Sprint & Long M60
Marko Orell 1396137 FIN TuMe Sprint & Long M45
Markus Hasler 61375 CHE OLG Saeuliamt Sprint & Long M70
Martin Larsson 2059104 SWE IFK Göteborg Sprint & Long M40
Martin Wickholm 1955231 FIN Sibbo Vargarna Sprint & Long M55
Martti Lundström 59160 FIN Mesikämmenet Sprint & Long M70
Mats Birgersson 29811 SWE Forserums SOK Sprint & Long M75
Mats Eriksson 36093 SWE Sala OK Sprint & Long M75
Mats Hemström 18840 SWE Gävle OK Sprint & Long M60
Mats Lindqvist 580101 SWE Sävedalens AIK Sprint & Long M55
Mats Sundbue 911120 SWE Strängnäs-Malmby OL Sprint & Long M50
Matts Engvall 570621 SWE Sprint & Long M65
Matz Larsson 870521 SWE Sprint & Long M60
Maud Sunden 27082 SWE Sprint & Long W65
Mauno Hanhela 1945221 FIN Haukiputaan Heitto Sprint & Long M65
Mauro Augusto de Oliveira Tiecher BRA COVOP Sprint & Long M45
May Jorunn Rognlien 262433 NOR Sprint & Long W50
May-Sofie Olsson 29816 SWE Forserums SOK Sprint & Long W65
Mecneide Mendes Lins BRA Bravo Sprint & Long W45
Meshcheryakova Valentina 1301456 RUS Mysl Moscow Sprint & Long W65
Mette Moeller Nielsen 886263 DNK Sprint & Long W40
Mette Vibeke Dam 895257 DNK Viborg Orienteringsklub Sprint & Long W65
Mia Häll 203945 SWE Växjö OK Sprint W60
Michael Burton 1602075 AUS BF Sprint & Long M50
Michael H. Sorensen 770918 DNK Sprint & Long M35
MICHIKO TERAO 338606 JPN Sprint & Long W70
Mikaelyan Mihail 307311 RUS Mysl Moscow Sprint & Long M40
Mikhail Fateev 1302100 RUS Ermak Sprint & Long M50
Mikhail Gryaznevich 541002 GBR Sprint & Long M60
Miklós Csikós 307508 HUN Futárok Sc. Sprint & Long M55
Mikulecky Jan 9102 CZE Sprint & Long M75
Milada Zmekova 51612 CZE HANA-O Long W70
Mirko Hoppe 236490 DEU Sprint & Long M40
Miroslav Chmelar 9998666 CZE HANA-O Long M50
Mirva Krum 354702 FIN Sprint & Long W55
Moises R. Lanner Carvalho 1008966 BRA COMIPA Sprint & Long M50
Mona-Lisa Jansson 14467 SWE Kungälvs OK Sprint & Long W55
Monica Gustafsson 36594 SWE IK Jarl Rättvik Sprint & Long W60
Monica Larsson 12065 SWE OK Tranan Sprint & Long W65
Monica Martinsson 540504 SWE OK Tranan Sprint & Long W60
Monika Gustafsson Högberg 450230 SWE OK Södertörn Sprint & Long W55
Morten A Hoffmann 866668 NOR Sprint & Long M55
Morten Dåsnes 981877 NOR Sprint & Long M55
Muratova Lyalya 1302511 RUS Mysl Moscow Sprint & Long W75
Murilo Geraldo Souza Cabral 1009802 BRA COSELE Sprint & Long M70
Mykola Bozhko 1304085 UKR Sprint & Long M65
Mykola Filchenko 9144444 UKR Sprint & Long M60
Nadezhda Starostina 1400110 RUS Rus Veteran Sprint & Long W55
Nadiya Nayda 1393131 UKR Sprint & Long W60
Natalia Deconescu 1201055 USA Sprint & Long W55
Natalia Makeichik 1302202 RUS Sprint & Long W45
Natalia Mikhonina 1007008 RUS Rus Veteran Sprint & Long W55
NATALIA ROMANOVA 2041749 RUS Lyceum №144 Sprint & Long W65
Natalia Ryzhikh 2007200 RUS Rus Veteran Sprint & Long W55
Neir Braga da Silva 1008650 BRA KAAPORA Sprint & Long M50
Nermin Fenmen 1102956 TUR Sprint & Long W55
Nick Barrable 501065 GBR Sprint & Long M40
Nicola \"Klaus\" De Paola 210693 ITA Long M55
Niels Henrik Holscher 308074 DNK O-63 Sprint & Long M70
Niels Lyhne Andersen 1396120 DNK Herlufsholm OK Sprint & Long M70
Niklas Henriksson 234930 SWE Attunda OK Sprint & Long M40
Nikolai Kazarinov 238155 RUS Rus Veteran Sprint & Long M65
Nikolai Razhev 1302035 RUS Rus Veteran Sprint & Long M75
Nikolay Makhalov 437725 RUS Sprint & Long M75
Nils Nymo 1003349 NOR Sprint & Long M65
Nils Olav Vennevik 948007 NOR Sprint & Long M65
Nils Rågstedt 259442 SWE IS Kullen Sprint & Long M80
Nils-Arne Håkansson 15223 SWE Stigmännen Karlshamns OK Sprint & Long M60
Nils-Erik Åberg 341029 SWE Tjällmo-Godegårds OK Sprint & Long M80
NILSON GONGRA 1394515 BRA COC Sprint & Long M50
NORADI MARIA VILELA 1395494 BRA COR/DF Sprint & Long W45
Norio Harada 438951 JPN Sapporo OLC Sprint & Long M80
Novakova Svatava 51135 CZE Sprint & Long W60
ODACIR FERNANDES 1603797 BRA COFERD Sprint & Long M45
Odd Aure 334146 NOR Sprint & Long M70
Odd Egil Frogner 1395994 NOR Sprint & Long M65
Odd Fjordheim 1009848 NOR Sprint & Long M70
ODETE TERESINHA BRENTANO BRA COTI Sprint & Long W50
Ola Aalde 1009698 NOR SPK Freidig Sprint & Long M75
Ola Hultin 25555 SWE Sprint & Long M45
Olav Odgaard 212277 DNK Sprint & Long M75
Olavi Erkkilä 6643 FIN HlS Sprint & Long M75
Oldrich Pilc 1400440 CZE HANA-O Long M60
Oldrich Prinda 1302773 CZE HANA-O Long M60
Oldrich Vlach 2060210 CZE HANA-O Long M70
Ole Johansson 981937 NOR Sprint & Long M60
Ole K Throndsen 1602124 NOR Sprint & Long M70
Ole Svendsen 501138 DNK Sprint & Long M70
Oleg Zhukov 2056916 RUS Rus Veteran Sprint & Long M75
Olena Rudakova 1300217 UKR Nash Club Sprint & Long W50
Olexandr Kitaychuk 7200272 UKR Zaporozhye Sprint & Long M40
Olga Danilchenkova 1403858 RUS Liga-Gulebino Sprint & Long W55
Olga Gavrilova 895804 RUS Azimuth-SPb Sprint & Long W55
Olga Pozhidaeva 1005460 RUS Azimut-SPb Sprint & Long W55
Olga Vedina 1600890 RUS Ermak Sprint & Long W55
Olli Juntunen 415567 FIN HS Sprint & Long M75
Olli Kara 620686 FIN TuS Sprint & Long M35
Ondrej Herdegen 232614 CZE HANA-O Long M60
Orvokki Soikkeli 338648 FIN KanSu Sprint & Long W65
Oscar Alberto AGUILAR ARG Sprint & Long M35
Oscar Moritz BRA COP-RN Sprint & Long M55
Osmo Lindeman 64904 FIN HS Sprint & Long M70
Osten Brunnelov 36916 SWE Sprint & Long M65
Östen Eriksson 444190 SWE Avesta OK Sprint & Long M65
Otti Bisang 1396646 CHE Sprint & Long M55
Otto Grahl Nielsen 1304016 NOR Sprint & Long M75
Ove Drange 561455 NOR Sprint & Long M55
Ove Gunnar Jacobsen 249201 NOR Sprint & Long M65
Ove Thorsson 578285 SWE Sprint & Long M65
Owe Nilsson 11824 SWE Stigmännen-Karlshamns OK Sprint & Long M65
Oxana Oskalenko 1395191 UKR Nash Club Sprint & Long W50
Oxana Ovcharenko 895132 UKR Sprint & Long W45
PAGE Philippe 9689004 FRA Sprint & Long M50
Paivi Annila 9005250 FIN Sprint & Long W50
Päivi Pelkonen 9020564 FIN Keski-Karjalan Rasti Sprint & Long W50
PARIS BRA COC Sprint & Long M45
Pascale MARTIN 2003205 FRA Sprint & Long W50
Paul Bolsens 410413 BEL TROL Sprint & Long M55
Paul Forseth 710516 NOR Sprint & Long M80
Paul Grün 540408 AUT OLG Ströck Wien Sprint & Long M60
Paul Norén 944415 SWE OK Södertörn Sprint & Long M65
Paul Pacque 1391754 AUS Sprint & Long M60
Pauline McAdam 1009876 GBR Sprint & Long W55
Paulo Cesar Rodrigues Castro BRA CAIXERAL Sprint & Long M45
Paulo França Silva Silva 1009199 BRA COCAPRI Sprint & Long M50
Paulo Moacir Poerschke BRA COVOP Sprint & Long M45
PAULO PINHEIRO COELHO BRA Sprint M35
PAULO ROBERTO SOLEK MACHADO BRA BAVECO Sprint & Long M65
Paulo Sadao Araki 2026758 BRA COMPass Sprint & Long M45
Pavel Svadlena 2011854 CZE K.O.B. Chocen Sprint & Long M35
Pavlina Majova 533304 SVK HANA-O Long W60
Peep Koppel 1405601 EST Naage Sprint & Long M65
Pekka Inki 1010091 FIN TuMe Sprint & Long M65
Pekka Kurikka 1304245 FIN Urjalan Urheilijat Sprint & Long M65
Pekka Siirilä FIN Sprint & Long M45
Pekka Vanne 1401249 FIN Sprint & Long M60
Pentti Helminen 305768 FIN Jämsän Retki-Veikot Sprint & Long M70
Pentti Hiirijoki 1400527 FIN Suunta Sepot Sprint & Long M65
Pentti Karppinen 2037362 FIN Hollolan Urheilijat Sprint & Long M70
Pentti Koponen 997869 FIN Sprint & Long M75
Pentti Närhi 2037364 FIN Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat Sprint & Long M65
Pentti Pelkonen 4534 FIN KeKaRa Sprint & Long M80
Peo Bengtsson 660818 SWE Pan-Kristianstad Sprint & Long M80
Per Arne Arnesen 611955 NOR Sprint & Long M50
Per Arne Grotterod 421450 NOR Sprint & Long M80
Per Ivarsson 501109 SWE Trollhättans SOK Sprint & Long M60
Per Jessen-Klixbüll 209173 DNK OK-Pan Århus Sprint & Long M65
Per Ljungström 28287 SWE OK Djerf Sprint & Long M70
Per Ove Transeth NOR Sprint & Long M60
Per S Rekkedal 1421711 NOR Sprint & Long M60
Per W Torgersen 351311 NOR Sprint & Long M55
Per-Martin Gustavson 1009808 SWE Tjällmo-Godegårds OK Sprint & Long M65
Pertti K. Sorri 1602123 FIN Sprint & Long M50
Pertti Laurila 201856 FIN EsSu Sprint & Long M80
Pertti Salmenoja 1401248 FIN Sprint & Long M65
Peter Askeljung 1620208 SWE OK Klemmingen Sprint & Long M50
Peter Barcik 920690 SVK HANA-O Long M45
Peter Gorvett 1396161 GBR Sprint & Long M65
Peter Grau 1207350 CHE Sprint & Long M45
Peter Koolmeister 334248 SWE Sprint & Long M60
Peter Lattmann 364587 CHE Sprint M50
Petya Ivanova 502550 BGR Sprint W40
Pia Boudrie 41985 SWE Väsby OK Sprint & Long W50
Pia Rydh 7536608 SWE Tumba-Mälarhöjdens OK Sprint & Long W45
Pia-Lena Karlsson Putkonen 30694 SWE Tullinge SK Sprint & Long W55
Pierlot André 7763014 BEL FRSO Sprint & Long M55
Pirjo Karvonen FIN SuSi Sprint & Long W60
Pirjo Kaski 2048216 FIN Salon Viesti Sprint & Long W60
Pirjo Viitala 1396193 FIN TuMe Sprint & Long W60
Pirkko Kalliola 1304247 FIN Maarian Mahti Sprint & Long W60
Pirkko Latvasto 64705 FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat Sprint & Long W70
Pirkko Raunemaa 1396105 FIN HS Sprint & Long W75
PLINIO COSTA NASCIMENTO 1008653 BRA COC Sprint & Long M45
Pontus Funke 750610 SWE Leksands OK Sprint & Long M35
Preben Lupnaav 1401068 DNK Herlufsholm OK Sprint & Long M65
Prochazka Zdenko 51800 CZE Sprint & Long M70
Pyttan Asplund 42445 SWE OK Södertörn Sprint & Long W65
Rafael Melero ARG ADORA Sprint & Long M40
Ragnar Niemi Berg 234633 NOR Sprint & Long M60
Ragnhild Hald 888002 NOR Sprint & Long W50
Raimo Karvonen FIN SuSi Sprint & Long M70
Rannveig Solli 1009861 NOR Sprint & Long W55
RAQUEL MACHADO BRA Caixeiral Sprint & Long W35
Reet Johanson 305314 EST PÕLVA KOBRAS Sprint & Long W55
Refik Diri 1393028 TUR IOG Sprint & Long M50
Reginaldo José Taucei BRA COUFRJ Sprint & Long M55
Reidar Andersen 9400522 NOR Sprint & Long M70
Reijo Kivistö 39560 SWE Västerås SOK Sprint & Long M75
Reijo Lehtimäki 1401243 FIN Sprint & Long M60
Rein Kannike 2057192 EST Naage Sprint & Long M70
Rein Küttim 980551 EST Sprint & Long M75
Renata Barcikova 920695 SVK HANA-O Long W45
Renate Tröße 1954025 DEU WWOP Germany Sprint & Long W60
Rennard Matthias 62245 CHE OLK Argus Sprint & Long M55
REYES BEATRIZ ELENA ARG FDORA Sprint & Long W60
Ricardas Tevelis 690626 LTU Sprint & Long M45
Ricardo Diogo de Vasconcelos 1008669 BRA Cofort Sprint & Long M35
Ricardo Hackbart BRA Baveco Long M40
Richard Breseman 9200944 USA Sprint & Long M55
Riina kink 255603 EST Sprint W50
rildo ferreira BRA rumos e rotas Sprint & Long M45
Risto Kallio 1290152 FIN Angelniemen Ankkuri Sprint & Long M60
Risto Orpana 1889900 FIN SOC Asikkala Sprint & Long M65
Risto Sirola 1396113 FIN Keravan Urheilijat Sprint & Long M70
Risto Wessman FIN Hiidenkiertäjät Sprint & Long M65
RITA DE CASSIA PROCHNOW 1009112 BRA NATURA CO Sprint & Long W35
RITA DELEVATTI 44487608 BRA COC Sprint & Long M35
Rita Raastad 889131 NOR Sprint W45
Rita Wickholm 354714 FIN Sprint & Long W60
Roar Flydal 334064 NOR Sprint & Long M65
Roar Forbord 889139 NOR Sprint & Long M70
Roar Stenseth 334058 NOR Sprint & Long M65
Robert Benedek 7190 AUT HANA-O Long M65
Robert Fredriksen 1396152 NOR Sprint & Long M40
Robert Jessen 1393073 SWE Sprint & Long M60
Robert Zdrahal 895219 CZE HANA-O Long M55
ROBERTO DA SILVA ALVES 9622612 BRA COTi Sprint & Long M50
ROBSON FIGUEIRA RENGIFO 1008913 BRA ADAAN Sprint & Long M35
Roger Thetford 800555 GBR Thames Valley OC Sprint & Long M50
Rogerio Antonio PEREIRA 1397730 BRA COSAM Sprint & Long M40
ROGERSON DA SILVA JUZINSKAS BRA COUFRJ Sprint & Long M40
Roland Eggli 503689 CHE Sprint & Long M65
Roland Jansson 59029 SWE Älvsby IF OK Sprint & Long M60
Roland Karlsson 261563 SWE Ronneby Sprint & Long M75
Roland Nilsson 9460113 SWE SOK Viljan Sprint & Long M65
Roland Nord 25020 SWE Lindebygdens OK Sprint & Long M70
Roland Offrell 28720 SWE Frosta OK Sprint & Long M70
Roland Warenius 262740 SWE Sprint & Long M60
Rolf A Pedersen 421442 NOR Sprint & Long M75
Rolf Axelsson 7520503 SWE Tjällmo-Godegårds OK Sprint & Long M60
Rolf Eivind Lye NOR Sprint & Long M65
Rolf Gabrielsson 30674 SWE IFK Mora OK Sprint & Long M70
Rolf Gustafsson 450688 SWE Sprint & Long M65
Rolf Jakobsson 39816 SWE Alfta Ösa OK Sprint & Long M70
Roman Jelinek 52669 CZE HANA-O Long M55
Ronny Andersson 505535 SWE OK Skogshjortarna Sprint & Long M70
ROSA OLIVEIRA 1397724 BRA CORDF Sprint & Long W50
Rosane Maria Zuquim Gonçalves BRA Sprint & Long W45
ROSANO DALOSTO BULSING BRA COFRON Long M40
ROSILENE PRADO RODRIGUES 1395499 BRA COTi Sprint & Long W40
Rosmarie Mueller 1263123 CHE Sprint & Long W60
Roy Ovesson 17942 SWE Helsingborgs SOK Sprint & Long M65
Rudite Sterna 9200075 LVA Sigulda Sprint & Long W65
Rudy Hlawatsch 1396106 NZL Auckland Sprint & Long M50
Runa Skyttersater 334004 NOR Sprint & Long W50
Rune Carlsson 19416 SWE Sundbybergs IK Sprint & Long M75
Rune Haraldsson 27444 SWE Nais orientering Sprint & Long M95
Rune Isaksson 802005 SWE Helsingborgs SOK Sprint & Long M85
Rune Olsen 750000 DNK Sprint & Long M35
Rune Rådeström 27224 SWE Snättringe SK Sprint & Long M70
Rune Sandberg 550523 SWE Uddevalla OK Sprint & Long M65
Runo Johansson 28925 SWE Kristinehamns OK Sprint & Long M70
Ruth Wydenkeller 1008259 CHE ULU'S REISEWELT Sprint & Long W65
Sabine Baumgartner 2037036 CHE Sprint & Long W35
SADI ISBRECHT BRA CORM Sprint & Long M40
Saima Värton 1391856 EST PÕLVA KOBRAS Sprint & Long W55
Sami Siirilä 1004552 FIN Rasti- Kurikka Sprint & Long M50
Samuel Rettenmumd 991248 CHE ULU'S REISEWELT Sprint & Long M65
Samuli Salmenoja 525253 FIN Sprint & Long M35
SANDRA AMADO 64233 CHE Sprint & Long W35
Sari Jetsonen 1393010 FIN Sprint & Long W50
Satu Leppänen 1401242 FIN Sprint & Long W50
Sedney Hugosson 10079 SWE Lunds OK Sprint & Long M75
Seppo Jokipelto 219042 FIN Hollolan Urheilijat –46 Sprint & Long M70
Seppo Kaarnijärvi 305765 FIN Oriveden Ponnistus Sprint & Long M65
Seppo Paasonen 2041745 FIN Pihkaniskat Sprint & Long M70
Sergei Makeichik 1302243 RUS Sprint & Long M45
Sergey Kazantsev 237337 RUS Rus Veteran Sprint & Long M70
Sergii Sirinok 895121 UKR Zaporozhye Sprint & Long M40
Sérgio Augusto Vargas 1008827 BRA COCS Sprint & Long M55
Sergio Luis Marques Hernandes Marques BRA Rumos e Rotas Sprint M50
Sergio Luiz Hendges BRA COBRA CO Sprint & Long M35
SERIVALDO CARLOS DE ARAUJO BRA COMIPA Sprint & Long M40
Shcherbakov Roman RUS Rus Veteran Sprint & Long M40
Sidsel Sandelien 641203 NOR Sprint & Long W65
Sidsel Storihle 331711 NOR Sprint & Long W60
Signe Nyman 26541 SWE Uddevalla IS Sprint & Long W85
Sillien Freddy 1393029 BEL FRSO Sprint & Long M65
Silvia Chupekova 416597 SVK HANA-O Long W40
Sílvio Alexandre Abreu da Silva BRA kaapora Sprint & Long M45
Simo Helkkula 1201081 FIN Pitäjänmäen Tarmo Sprint & Long M60
Simon Rouse 7011107 NZL Sprint & Long M35
Simonne Silvi 1392324 BEL Sprint & Long W55
Siri Okstad 351310 NOR Sprint & Long W60
Siv Larsson 25597 SWE Växjö AIS Sprint & Long W60
Sivert Axelsson 36419 SWE Kalmar OK Sprint & Long M75
Sixten Sild 1008466 EST Vöru Sprint & Long M50
Solveig Sikkeland 778877 NOR Sprint & Long W50
Solveig Spångberg 15119 SWE IFK Lidingö SOK Sprint & Long W80
Sonia Johansson 263711 SWE Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK Sprint & Long W70
sonia maria oliveira lemos 1394508 BRA COTi Sprint & Long W50
Sonja Hansson 245929 SWE GoIF Tjalve Sprint & Long W70
Staffan Törnros 18706 SWE Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK Sprint & Long M60
Stanislav Lesnikov 1931333 RUS Azimut-SPb Sprint & Long M60
Stefan Lund 620799 SWE OK Linné Sprint & Long M50
Stefan Maj 533305 SVK HANA-O Long M60
Stefan Scholz 7146 AUT HANA-O Long M60
Stefan Tisell 14585 SWE IK Stern Sprint & Long M40
Stefan Zihlmann 620828 CHE ULU'S REISEWELT Sprint & Long M50
Steffen Lösch 1398600 DEU WWOP Germany Sprint & Long M50
Stein Johnny Johansen NOR Sprint & Long M50
Stein Nordvi 1201060 NOR Sprint & Long M60
Stella Girardin 21007 BRA COSELE Sprint & Long W50
Stellan Ahnström 29814 SWE Forserums SOK Sprint & Long M65
Sten Blomström 14270 SWE IK Stern Sprint & Long M60
Sten Gustafsson 570726 SWE Eds SK Sprint & Long M55
Sten Sundin 216441 SWE OK Tisaren Sprint & Long M70
Sten-Åke Holmberg 16897 SWE Sala OK Sprint & Long M60
Stig Berge 1396157 NOR Freidig Sprint & Long M70
Stig Heerman 218385 FIN Rasti-Lukko Sprint & Long M70
Stig Israelsson 264856 SWE OK Tylöskog Sprint & Long M70
Stig Nydahl 12317 SWE Stigmännen-Karlshamns OK Sprint & Long M65
Sue Birkinshaw 780009 GBR Sprint & Long W75
Suenia Milano da Cruz 1008951 BRA CORELE Sprint & Long W35
Sumina Nina 250822 RUS Mysl Moscow Sprint & Long W70
Susanne Berglund 30695 SWE Sävedalens AIK Sprint & Long W60
Susanne Ingemansson 12026 SWE Sprint & Long W65
Suzy Larsson 660628 SWE OK Skogshjortarna Sprint & Long W45
Svante Larsson 212539 SWE OK Vargen Sprint & Long M55
Svein Grønhovd 1009783 NOR Sprint & Long M60
Svein M. Forthun 341319 NOR Sprint & Long M80
Svein Nygard 887862 NOR Sprint & Long M45
Svein S. Jacobsen 2018960 NOR Sprint & Long M60
Sveinung Fristad 334124 NOR Sprint & Long M75
Sven Erik Forsell 554310 SWE Sprint & Long M70
Sven Eriksson 7003192 FIN Sprint & Long M60
Sven Jacobsson 27602 SWE IF Thor Sprint & Long M70
Sven Leandersson 555077 SWE Älvdalens IF OK Sprint & Long M70
Sven-Åke Karlsson 246196 SWE IK Hakarpspojkarna Sprint & Long M65
Sven-Arne Fransson 343974 SWE Avesta OK Sprint & Long M65
Sven-Erik Molander 11018 SWE Tolered-Utby Ol Sprint & Long M60
Sven-Olof Backman 209974 FIN Falken Sprint & Long M65
Sven-Olof Larsson 925593 SWE Växjö AIS Sprint & Long M65
Svitlana Filchenko 9144445 UKR Sprint & Long W55
Taina Shemeikka 2037365 FIN Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat Sprint & Long M50
Takashi Sugiyama 241417 JPN Sans Souci Sprint & Long M55
TAKASHI TERAO 338605 JPN YOKOHAMA OLC Sprint & Long M75
Tamara Baibuz 1300245 UKR Sprint & Long W60
Tamara Denysenko 7200270 UKR Sprint & Long W50
Tânia Maria Jesus de Carvalho 1978236 BRA ADAAN Sprint & Long W35
Tania Regina da Silva BRA COMIPA Sprint & Long W40
Tapio Halme 1953021 FIN AngA Sprint & Long M60
Tapio Peippo 1393050 FIN Sprint & Long M65
Tapio Tiura 45430 FIN Helsingin Suunnistajat Sprint & Long M70
Tarja Seppanen FIN Sprint & Long W50
Tatiana Bolshunova 9200259 RUS Sprint & Long W50
Tatiana Yaroslavtseva 929213 RUS Sprint & Long W55
Tatyana Savina 2046065 KAZ Sprint & Long W60
Terje Wikstrom 1304029 NOR Sprint & Long M60
Tero Heikkilä 887774 FIN 28 Sprint & Long M45
Tetyana Bozhko 1000412 UKR Sprint & Long W55
Theiss Robert 1965032 BEL FRSO Sprint & Long M45
Thomas Almqvist 16872 SWE FK Vittus Sprint & Long M60
Thomas Gustafsson 217222 SWE GoIF Tjalve Long M65
Thomas Hlosta 670103 AUT Sprint & Long M45
Thomas Jensen 710802 DNK Sprint & Long M40
Thore Jansson 214316 SWE Kungälvs OK Sprint & Long M60
Thorunn A Ovesen 311304 NOR Sprint & Long W70
Tiit Koppel 1401168 EST Naage Sprint & Long M70
Tiiu Kaasik 1401219 EST ILVES Sprint & Long W65
Timo Ahlroth 338609 FIN Turengin Sarastus Sprint & Long M55
Timo Peltola 1941946 FIN MS Parma Sprint & Long M65
Timo Rapakko 421216 FIN Suomusjärven Sisu Sprint & Long M70
Timo Ritakallio 1201091 FIN Lynx Sprint & Long M55
Timo Valkonen 2112271 FIN Rajamäen Rykmentti Sprint & Long M60
Tirill Liby Seip 7201233 NOR Sprint & Long W75
Toivo Punkero 1304078 FIN Lahdensuunnistajat Sprint & Long M70
Toivo Voudinmäki 351745 SWE Mullsjö SOK Sprint & Long M70
Tom A Karlsen 1207401 NOR Sprint & Long M60
Tom Brantheim 351272 SWE Östersunds OK Sprint & Long M65
Tom Edelsten 7040743 GBR Sprint & Long M70
Tom P Neesgaard 202083 DNK FSK Orientering, København Sprint & Long M65
Tom Strat 352801 USA Sprint & Long M55
Tomas Sochor 515436 CZE HANA-O Long M50
Tomas Zdrahal 52530 CZE HANA-O Long M60
Tommy Eriksson 2000555 SWE Tullinge SK Sprint & Long M60
Tommy Olsson 16659 SWE OK Dacke Sprint & Long M65
Tommy Pedersen 30895 SWE OK Orinto Long M65
Tommy Peterson 18977 SWE Helsingborgs SOK Sprint & Long M65
Toni Venäläinen 747422 FIN Valkeakosken Haka Sprint & Long M40
Tor Drage 22531 NOR Sprint & Long M75
Tor Henning Gjermstad 334041 NOR Sprint & Long M60
Torben Kristensen 2049220 DNK Herlufsholm OK Sprint & Long M55
Torbjorn Lannevall 610220 SWE Sprint & Long M50
Torbjorn Lundberg 302765 SWE Sprint & Long M60
Tord Halvarson 621400 SWE OK Kåre Long M65
Tore Angell-Petersen  1904780 NOR SK Freidig Sprint & Long M65
Torgeir Strand 2045610 NOR Sprint & Long M55
Torid Kvaal 1207379 NOR Sprint & Long W70
Torild Jorgensen 434170 NOR Ostmarka OK Sprint & Long W50
Torill Svendsen 25270 SWE Sprint & Long W70
Tormod Hoimyr NOR Sprint & Long M75
Torsten Dahlström 15300 SWE Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK Sprint & Long M75
Toshio ONOYE 7139281 JPN OLP Hyogo Sprint & Long M75
Touko Tuomola 201821 FIN Rasti 88 Sprint & Long M60
Triina-Britt Preden 500434 EST SK Aasa 5 Sprint & Long W40
Tron Ronneberg 577677 NOR Norway Sprint & Long M55
Trygve Fosse 980331 NOR Sprint & Long M70
Tuire Niemi 1201086 FIN Tampereen Pyrintö Sprint & Long W60
Tuomo Kauppinen FIN Hyvinkään Rasti Sprint & Long M55
Tuula Tulokas 2037366 FIN Suomusjärven Sisu Sprint & Long W70
Tuuli Kastemaa 2041267 FIN Sprint & Long W65
Tuulikki Salmenkylä 64337 FIN HS Sprint & Long W50
Tzvetan Todorov 9966666 BGR Sprint & Long M45
UEVERSON DIONÍSIO DA SILVA 1008950 BRA COESPA Sprint & Long M35
Ulf Bolinder 217156 SWE Västerås SOK Sprint & Long M75
Ulf Bråsjö 452300 SWE Järla Orientering Sprint & Long M65
Ulf Göran Jansson 351756 SWE Sprint & Long M45
Ulf Kjellin 670212 SWE OK Hedströmmen Sprint & Long M65
Ulf Magnusson 630210 SWE Leksands OK Sprint & Long M50
Ulf Meriheinä 201523 FIN Sprint & Long M55
Ulf Stridh 42680 SWE Snättringe SK Sprint & Long M65
Ulla Andersson 26027 SWE OK Södertörn Sprint & Long W75
Ulla Engelby 540609 SWE Pan-Kristianstad Sprint & Long M60
Ulla Gummeson 41918 SWE Väsby OK Sprint & Long W60
Ulla Lindhe 7201252 SWE Long W70
Ulla Nilsson 426277 SWE SOK Viljan Sprint & Long W70
Ulla Sönsteröd 209910 SWE SOK 68 Sprint & Long W70
Ülle Kadak 1000007 EST LEHOLA Sprint & Long W55
Ulrika Haajanen FIN OK Raseborg Sprint & Long W50
Ulu Aeschlimann 1394194 CHE ULU'S REISEWELT Sprint & Long M55
Unn Ellefsen 351228 NOR Sprint & Long W65
Unni Drage 22924 NOR Sprint & Long W75
Unni Strand Karlsen 1207402 NOR Sprint & Long W60
Unto Tanttu 2000299 FIN Sprint & Long M65
Urban Lundberg 610428 ESP Sprint & Long M50
Ursula Mumprecht 1400775 CHE ULU'S REISEWELT Sprint & Long W65
Ursula Oxburgh 991934 GBR WAOC Sprint & Long W80
Ursula Rettenmund 501012 CHE ULU'S REISEWELT Sprint & Long W60
Ursula Wolf 1394230 CHE ULU'S REISEWELT Sprint & Long W55
Ute Lösch 1398590 DEU WWOP Germany Sprint & Long W50